2017 FALL Results


Thursday, October 19, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
9-10 Bandits (9-10) 13
9-10 Bats (9-10) 6
 
Thursday, October 19, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
11-12 Knights (11-12) 12
11-12 Thunder (11-12) 8
 
Thursday, October 19, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
13 Up Bulls (13 Up) 5
13 Up Bandits (13 Up) 9
 
Thursday, October 19, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
5-6 Marauders (5-6 T-Ball) 9
5-6 Lake Monsters (5-6 T-Ball) 28
 
Thursday, October 19, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
7-8 Scrappers (7-8 Coach Pitch) 13
7-8 Storm (7-8 Coach Pitch) 5
 
Thursday, October 19, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
7-8 Storm (7-8 Coach Pitch) 8
7-8 Lake Monsters (7-8 Coach Pitch) 2
 
Thursday, October 19, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
5-6 Iron Birds (5-6 T-Ball) 8
5-6 Mudcats (5-6 T-Ball) 22
 
Thursday, October 19, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
9-10 Scrappers (9-10) 15
9-10 Red Wings (9-10) 14
 
Thursday, October 19, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
11-12 Storm (11-12) 2
11-12 Marauders (11-12) 12
 
Thursday, October 19, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
13up Raptors (13 Up) 10
13 Up Bulls (13 Up) 4
 
Wednesday, October 18, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
9-10 Riverdogs (9-10) 5
9-10 Bats (9-10) 11
 
Wednesday, October 18, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
7-8 Scrappers (7-8 Coach Pitch) 7
7-8 Grasshoppers (7-8 Coach Pitch) 6
 
Wednesday, October 18, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
5-6 Raptors (5-6 T-Ball) 10
5-6 Lake Monsters (5-6 T-Ball) 25
 
Wednesday, October 18, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
9-10 Lake Monsters (9-10) 9
9-10 Bandits (9-10) 0
 
Wednesday, October 18, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
7-8 Iron Birds (7-8 Coach Pitch) 12
7-8 Raptors (7-8 Coach Pitch) 3
 
Wednesday, October 18, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
3-4 Grasshoppers (3-4 T-Ball) 8
3-4 Iron Birds (3-4 T-Ball) 14
 
Tuesday, October 17, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
9-10 Red Wings (9-10) 4
9-10 Grasshoppers (9-10) 10
 
Tuesday, October 17, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
11-12 Thunder (11-12) 2
Iron Pigs (11-12) 8
 
Tuesday, October 17, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
7-8 Lake Monsters (7-8 Coach Pitch) 4
7-8 Mudcats (7-8 Coach Pitch) 19
 
Tuesday, October 17, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
5-6 Bandits (5-6 T-Ball) 19
5-6 Marauders (5-6 T-Ball) 27
 
Tuesday, October 17, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
3-4 Lugnuts (3-4 T-Ball) 9
3-4 Grasshoppers (3-4 T-Ball) 12
 
Tuesday, October 17, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
9-10 Lake Monsters (9-10) 17
9-10 Scrappers (9-10) 2
 
Tuesday, October 17, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
7-8 Iron Birds (7-8 Coach Pitch) 6
7-8 Storm (7-8 Coach Pitch) 6
 
Tuesday, October 17, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
11-12 Storm (11-12) 14
11-12 Knights (11-12) 1
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
5-6 Riverdogs (5-6 T-Ball) 14
5-6 Scrappers (5-6 T-Ball) 21
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
5-6 Red Wings (5-6 T-Ball) 28
5-6 Storm (5-6 T-Ball) 15
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
5-6 Rattlers (5-6 T-Ball) 28
5-6 Iron Birds (5-6 T-Ball) 7
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
5-6 Grasshoppers (5-6 T-Ball) 21
5-6 Raptors (5-6 T-Ball) 20
 
Thursday, October 12, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
9-10 Bandits (9-10) 7
9-10 Riverdogs (9-10) 8
 
Thursday, October 12, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
7-8 Raptors (7-8 Coach Pitch) 6
7-8 Scrappers (7-8 Coach Pitch) 7
 
Thursday, October 12, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
5-6 Mudcats (5-6 T-Ball) 28
5-6 Marauders (5-6 T-Ball) 20
 
Thursday, October 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
9-10 Red Wings (9-10) 5
9-10 Bats (9-10) 10
 
Thursday, October 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
3-4 Lugnuts (3-4 T-Ball) 13
3-4 Iron Birds (3-4 T-Ball) 14
 
Thursday, October 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
7-8 Lake Monsters (7-8 Coach Pitch) 2
7-8 Grasshoppers (7-8 Coach Pitch) 16
 
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
9-10 Grasshoppers (9-10) 2
9-10 Lake Monsters (9-10) 11
 
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
11-12 Storm (11-12) 8
11-12 Thunder (11-12) 6
 
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
7-8 Mudcats (7-8 Coach Pitch) 7
7-8 Iron Birds (7-8 Coach Pitch) 5
 
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
5-6 Lake Monsters (5-6 T-Ball) 30
5-6 Bandits (5-6 T-Ball) 7
 
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
11-12 Knights (11-12) 1
11-12 Marauders (11-12) 6
 
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
9-10 Scrappers (9-10) 12
9-10 Bandits (9-10) 0
 
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
7-8 Storm (7-8 Coach Pitch) 6
7-8 Raptors (7-8 Coach Pitch) 1
 
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
3-4 Iron Birds (3-4 T-Ball) 16
3-4 Grasshoppers (3-4 T-Ball) 2
 
Tuesday, October 10, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Iron Pigs (11-12) 7
11-12 Marauders (11-12) 5
 
Tuesday, October 10, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
13 Up Bandits (13 Up) 10
13up Raptors (13 Up) 3
 
Tuesday, October 10, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
9-10 Lake Monsters (9-10) 11
9-10 Bats (9-10) 1
 
Tuesday, October 10, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
7-8 Iron Birds (7-8 Coach Pitch) 2
7-8 Grasshoppers (7-8 Coach Pitch) 8
 
Tuesday, October 10, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
5-6 Storm (5-6 T-Ball) 14
5-6 Scrappers (5-6 T-Ball) 22
 
Tuesday, October 10, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
13 Up Bulls (13 Up) 2
13up Raptors (13 Up) 8
 
Tuesday, October 10, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
11-12 Thunder (11-12) 8
11-12 Knights (11-12) 9
 
Tuesday, October 10, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
7-8 Scrappers (7-8 Coach Pitch) 10
7-8 Lake Monsters (7-8 Coach Pitch) 10
 
Tuesday, October 10, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
9-10 Riverdogs (9-10) 12
9-10 Red Wings (9-10) 8
 
Tuesday, October 10, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
3-4 Grasshoppers (3-4 T-Ball) 7
3-4 Lugnuts (3-4 T-Ball) 1
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
5-6 Lake Monsters (5-6 T-Ball) 7
5-6 Grasshoppers (5-6 T-Ball) 0
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
3-4 Lugnuts (3-4 T-Ball) 12
3-4 Grasshoppers (3-4 T-Ball) 4
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
9-10 Grasshoppers (9-10) 10
9-10 Bats (9-10) 9
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 3:45pm
Final
9-10 Bandits (9-10) 8
9-10 Red Wings (9-10) 2
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
5-6 Lake Monsters (5-6 T-Ball) 18
5-6 Scrappers (5-6 T-Ball) 7
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
7-8 Mudcats (7-8 Coach Pitch) 10
7-8 Grasshoppers (7-8 Coach Pitch) 7
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
3-4 Lugnuts (3-4 T-Ball) 11
3-4 Iron Birds (3-4 T-Ball) 12
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
13up Raptors (13 Up) 12
13 Up Bulls (13 Up) 1
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
7-8 Raptors (7-8 Coach Pitch) 1
7-8 Lake Monsters (7-8 Coach Pitch) 3
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
5-6 Grasshoppers (5-6 T-Ball) 22
5-6 Marauders (5-6 T-Ball) 23
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
7-8 Scrappers (7-8 Coach Pitch) 7
7-8 Mudcats (7-8 Coach Pitch) 12
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
5-6 Rattlers (5-6 T-Ball) 21
5-6 Raptors (5-6 T-Ball) 4
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
13 Up Bandits (13 Up) 11
13 Up Bulls (13 Up) 4
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
5-6 Riverdogs (5-6 T-Ball) 8
5-6 Storm (5-6 T-Ball) 19
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
7-8 Iron Birds (7-8 Coach Pitch) 6
7-8 Lake Monsters (7-8 Coach Pitch) 6
 
Thursday, October 5, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
9-10 Lake Monsters (9-10) 9
9-10 Riverdogs (9-10) 1
 
Thursday, October 5, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Iron Pigs (11-12) 11
11-12 Thunder (11-12) 3
 
Thursday, October 5, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
7-8 Iron Birds (7-8 Coach Pitch) 6
7-8 Scrappers (7-8 Coach Pitch) 6
 
Thursday, October 5, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
5-6 Iron Birds (5-6 T-Ball) 13
5-6 Riverdogs (5-6 T-Ball) 5
 
Thursday, October 5, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
11-12 Marauders (11-12) 10
11-12 Storm (11-12) 2
 
Thursday, October 5, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
9-10 Bats (9-10) 10
9-10 Scrappers (9-10) 6
 
Thursday, October 5, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
7-8 Grasshoppers (7-8 Coach Pitch) 10
7-8 Storm (7-8 Coach Pitch) 4
 
Thursday, October 5, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
3-4 Iron Birds (3-4 T-Ball) 18
3-4 Lugnuts (3-4 T-Ball) 3
 
Wednesday, October 4, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
9-10 Grasshoppers (9-10) 8
9-10 Bandits (9-10) 9
 
Wednesday, October 4, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
11-12 Knights (11-12) 5
Iron Pigs (11-12) 8
 
Wednesday, October 4, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
5-6 Raptors (5-6 T-Ball) 11
5-6 Red Wings (5-6 T-Ball) 21
 
Wednesday, October 4, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
7-8 Mudcats (7-8 Coach Pitch) 6
7-8 Raptors (7-8 Coach Pitch) 2
 
Wednesday, October 4, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
9-10 Scrappers (9-10) 4
9-10 Riverdogs (9-10) 6
 
Wednesday, October 4, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
11-12 Marauders (11-12) 9
11-12 Thunder (11-12) 0
 
Wednesday, October 4, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
7-8 Storm (7-8 Coach Pitch) 6
7-8 Scrappers (7-8 Coach Pitch) 4
 
Wednesday, October 4, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
5-6 Marauders (5-6 T-Ball) 9
5-6 Rattlers (5-6 T-Ball) 28
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
5-6 Bandits (5-6 T-Ball) 10
5-6 Mudcats (5-6 T-Ball) 28
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
5-6 Red Wings (5-6 T-Ball) 21
5-6 Iron Birds (5-6 T-Ball) 15
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
5-6 Scrappers (5-6 T-Ball) 18
5-6 Raptors (5-6 T-Ball) 10
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
5-6 Riverdogs (5-6 T-Ball) 11
5-6 Marauders (5-6 T-Ball) 21
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 5:15pm
Final
5-6 Red Wings (5-6 T-Ball) 13
5-6 Lake Monsters (5-6 T-Ball) 21
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 3:45pm
Final
5-6 Rattlers (5-6 T-Ball) 22
5-6 Mudcats (5-6 T-Ball) 13
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
11-12 Thunder (11-12) 5
11-12 Storm (11-12) 8
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 2:15pm
Final
5-6 Grasshoppers (5-6 T-Ball) 19
5-6 Bandits (5-6 T-Ball) 13
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
13up Raptors (13 Up) 0
13 Up Bandits (13 Up) 8
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
9-10 Lake Monsters (9-10) 7
9-10 Red Wings (9-10) 1
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
7-8 Raptors (7-8 Coach Pitch) 3
7-8 Grasshoppers (7-8 Coach Pitch) 10
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
5-6 Raptors (5-6 T-Ball) 14
5-6 Iron Birds (5-6 T-Ball) 15
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
11-12 Marauders (11-12) 14
11-12 Knights (11-12) 7
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
9-10 Bats (9-10) 10
9-10 Riverdogs (9-10) 3
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
13 Up Bulls (13 Up) 3
13 Up Bandits (13 Up) 10
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
7-8 Iron Birds (7-8 Coach Pitch) 3
7-8 Lake Monsters (7-8 Coach Pitch) 5
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
5-6 Marauders (5-6 T-Ball) 17
5-6 Storm (5-6 T-Ball) 19
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
11-12 Storm (11-12) 4
Iron Pigs (11-12) 11
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
3-4 Iron Birds (3-4 T-Ball) 7
3-4 Grasshoppers (3-4 T-Ball) 4
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
7-8 Storm (7-8 Coach Pitch) 2
7-8 Mudcats (7-8 Coach Pitch) 17
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
9-10 Scrappers (9-10) 7
9-10 Grasshoppers (9-10) 8
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
13up Raptors (13 Up) 10
13 Up Bulls (13 Up) 7
 
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Iron Pigs (11-12) 13
11-12 Knights (11-12) 4
 
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
9-10 Bats (9-10) 13
9-10 Bandits (9-10) 5
 
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
5-6 Mudcats (5-6 T-Ball) 28
5-6 Riverdogs (5-6 T-Ball) 1
 
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
7-8 Grasshoppers (7-8 Coach Pitch) 15
7-8 Raptors (7-8 Coach Pitch) 6
 
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
7-8 Lake Monsters (7-8 Coach Pitch) 18
7-8 Storm (7-8 Coach Pitch) 2
 
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
5-6 Grasshoppers (5-6 T-Ball) 21
5-6 Red Wings (5-6 T-Ball) 21
 
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
9-10 Red Wings (9-10) 10
9-10 Scrappers (9-10) 11
 
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
11-12 Thunder (11-12) 3
11-12 Marauders (11-12) 15
 
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
9-10 Riverdogs (9-10) 8
9-10 Scrappers (9-10) 12
 
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
13 Up Bulls (13 Up) 0
13 Up Bandits (13 Up) 12
 
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
11-12 Marauders (11-12) 2
Iron Pigs (11-12) 3
 
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
7-8 Grasshoppers (7-8 Coach Pitch) 9
7-8 Scrappers (7-8 Coach Pitch) 10
 
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
5-6 Bandits (5-6 T-Ball) 3
5-6 Rattlers (5-6 T-Ball) 24
 
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
9-10 Bandits (9-10) 6
9-10 Lake Monsters (9-10) 7
 
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
13 Up Bandits (13 Up) 9
13up Raptors (13 Up) 0
 
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
11-12 Knights (11-12) 13
11-12 Thunder (11-12) 6
 
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
3-4 Grasshoppers (3-4 T-Ball) 4
3-4 Lugnuts (3-4 T-Ball) 8
 
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
7-8 Raptors (7-8 Coach Pitch) 3
7-8 Iron Birds (7-8 Coach Pitch) 4